EHF Tier I »

Tier I 12 Mite Minor Division » 2019-2020 Regular Season Standings

Team GP W L T PTS GF GA WIN%
1. Team Merrimack (East) 30 26 2 2 54 135 45 90.0%
2. Greater Boston Venom 30 25 2 3 53 162 40 88.3%
3. Team Boston 29 22 4 3 47 136 41 81.0%
4. New England Jr. Falcons 29 22 5 2 46 156 40 79.3%
5. Providence (North) 30 19 7 4 42 135 65 70.0%
6. Providence (South) 30 17 9 4 38 102 60 63.3%
7. Minuteman Sparks 30 16 10 4 36 129 84 60.0%
8. Manchester Sparks 30 16 12 2 34 141 79 56.7%
9. Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 30 11 15 4 26 121 123 43.3%
10. West River Royals 30 10 16 4 24 42 62 40.0%
11. South Shore Knights 30 8 17 5 21 97 122 35.0%
12. Bay State Wave (Selects) 30 7 19 4 18 82 143 30.0%
13. Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 26 5 18 3 13 34 88 25.0%
14. Team Merrimack (West) 27 3 22 2 8 67 166 14.8%
15. New England Jets 26 1 24 1 3 32 181 5.8%
16. Bay State Wave 27 0 26 1 1 24 256 1.9%

Tier I 12 Mite Minor Division » 2019-2020 Regular Season Schedule

Date Time Location Home Visitor
09/07/19 8:00 AM Daly Memorial Rink Team Boston 3 Providence (North) 6
09/07/19 8:00 AM Cranston Vets. Memorial Providence (South) 13 Team Merrimack (West) 4
09/07/19 11:40 AM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave (Selects) 12 Bay State Wave 2
09/07/19 12:00 PM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Sparks 3 New England Jr. Falcons 5
09/07/19 2:30 PM Canton Sportsplex Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 3 Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 9
09/08/19 8:00 AM Lane Rink South Shore Knights 12 Bay State Wave 4
09/08/19 8:00 AM Cronin Memorial Rink Greater Boston Venom 7 Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 0
09/08/19 3:00 PM Dennis Lynch Arena Providence (North) 10 Bay State Wave (Selects) 0
09/14/19 8:00 AM Cranston Vets. Memorial Providence (South) 1 Minuteman Sparks 2
09/14/19 9:10 AM Enfield Twin Rinks New England Jr. Falcons 10 Bay State Wave (Selects) 1
09/14/19 9:20 AM Merrimack (Gallant Arena) Team Merrimack (East) 5 Manchester Sparks 3
09/14/19 10:20 AM Skate III Team Merrimack (West) 0 Greater Boston Venom 8
09/14/19 12:10 PM Dennis Lynch Arena Providence (North) 4 Team Boston 4
09/14/19 1:00 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 11 Bay State Wave 1
09/15/19 8:00 AM Cronin Memorial Rink Greater Boston Venom 12 Bay State Wave (Selects) 2
09/15/19 8:10 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Sparks 8 Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 3
09/15/19 9:10 AM Skate III Team Merrimack (West) 2 New England Jr. Falcons 12
09/15/19 12:20 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 4 Team Merrimack (East) 4
09/15/19 3:00 PM Foxboro Sports Center South Shore Knights 3 Manchester Sparks 7
09/15/19 5:50 PM R. I. Sports Center Providence (North) 4 Providence (South) 0
09/21/19 8:35 AM Daly Memorial Rink Team Boston 3 Minuteman Sparks 1
09/21/19 9:10 AM Enfield Twin Rinks New England Jr. Falcons 6 Providence (South) 0
09/21/19 9:20 AM Merrimack (Gallant Arena) Team Merrimack (East) 11 New England Jets 2
09/21/19 10:20 AM Skate III Team Merrimack (West) 5 Providence (North) 6
09/21/19 12:00 PM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Sparks 8 Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 3
09/21/19 12:50 PM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave 0 Greater Boston Venom 10
09/21/19 1:20 PM Canton Sportsplex Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 1 Bay State Wave (Selects) 3
09/22/19 8:00 AM Cronin Memorial Rink Greater Boston Venom 7 Manchester Sparks 6
09/22/19 9:10 AM Skate III Team Merrimack (West) 3 Bay State Wave (Selects) 3
09/22/19 10:20 AM Tri-Town Ice Arena West River Royals 9 Bay State Wave 0
09/22/19 1:20 PM Foxboro Sports Center South Shore Knights 7 New England Jets 2
09/22/19 3:00 PM Dennis Lynch Arena Providence (North) 4 Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 3
09/28/19 9:00 AM Cyclones Arena New England Jets 5 Bay State Wave 3
09/28/19 10:20 AM Skate III Team Merrimack (West) 1 Minuteman Sparks 6
09/28/19 12:10 PM Dennis Lynch Arena Providence (North) 2 New England Jr. Falcons 2
09/28/19 1:00 PM Tri-Town Ice Arena West River Royals 2 Bay State Wave (Selects) 0
09/28/19 1:20 PM Canton Sportsplex Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 2 South Shore Knights 1
09/28/19 1:40 PM Essex Sports Center Team Merrimack (East) 7 Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 3
09/28/19 2:40 PM Schneider Arena Providence (South) 2 Manchester Sparks 8
09/29/19 8:00 AM Cyclones Arena New England Jets 2 Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 9
09/29/19 8:00 AM Cronin Memorial Rink Greater Boston Venom 9 Providence (South) 1
09/29/19 8:20 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Sparks 7 Providence (North) 5
09/29/19 8:40 AM Enfield Twin Rinks New England Jr. Falcons 5 Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 0
09/29/19 9:10 AM Skate III Team Merrimack (West) 10 Bay State Wave 0
09/29/19 9:20 AM Lane Rink South Shore Knights 0 Team Boston 9
09/29/19 9:50 AM Tri-Town Ice Arena West River Royals 0 Manchester Sparks 10
10/05/19 9:10 AM Enfield Twin Rinks New England Jr. Falcons 7 South Shore Knights 0
10/05/19 10:20 AM Skate III Team Merrimack (West) 1 Manchester Sparks 2
10/05/19 11:10 AM Tri-Town Ice Arena West River Royals 2 New England Jets 0
10/05/19 11:40 AM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave (Selects) 3 Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 7
10/05/19 12:10 PM Dennis Lynch Arena Providence (North) 1 Greater Boston Venom 4
10/05/19 12:50 PM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave 0 Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 6
10/05/19 2:00 PM Warrior Ice Arena Team Boston 0 Team Merrimack (East) 1
10/06/19 8:00 AM Cronin Memorial Rink Greater Boston Venom 8 New England Jets 1
10/06/19 8:10 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Sparks 5 Bay State Wave (Selects) 2
10/06/19 12:10 PM Tri-Town Ice Arena West River Royals 0 Providence (South) 4
10/12/19 10:20 AM Skate III Team Merrimack (West) 0 Team Boston 7
10/12/19 11:40 AM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave (Selects) 2 Manchester Sparks 6
10/12/19 12:50 PM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave 1 Minuteman Sparks 11
10/12/19 1:00 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 1 Greater Boston Venom 6
10/13/19 9:10 AM Skate III Team Merrimack (West) 0 Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 3
10/13/19 11:00 AM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 3 West River Royals 1
10/13/19 5:30 PM Canton Sportsplex Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 0 Manchester Sparks 5
10/19/19 9:50 AM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Sparks 10 Bay State Wave 0
10/19/19 10:20 AM Skate III Team Merrimack (West) 1 West River Royals 2
10/19/19 10:40 AM Foxboro Sports Center South Shore Knights 1 Providence (North) 10
10/19/19 1:00 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 0 Minuteman Sparks 10
10/20/19 8:00 AM Cronin Memorial Rink Greater Boston Venom 5 South Shore Knights 3
10/20/19 8:10 AM Merrimack (Lawler Rink) Team Merrimack (East) 10 Bay State Wave 0
10/20/19 8:40 AM Enfield Twin Rinks New England Jr. Falcons 2 Manchester Sparks 2
10/20/19 9:40 AM Tri-Town Ice Arena West River Royals 2 Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 2
10/20/19 10:20 AM Skate III Team Merrimack (West) 11 New England Jets 2
10/26/19 9:10 AM Enfield Twin Rinks New England Jr. Falcons 2 Team Merrimack (East) 3
10/26/19 9:20 AM Cranston Vets. Memorial Providence (South) 7 New England Jets 0
10/26/19 9:50 AM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Sparks 4 Minuteman Sparks 2
10/26/19 12:00 PM Foxboro Sports Center South Shore Knights 6 Team Merrimack (West) 3
10/26/19 12:50 PM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave 0 West River Royals 4
10/26/19 4:20 PM Dennis Lynch Arena Providence (North) 9 Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 0
10/27/19 9:00 AM Canton Sportsplex Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 2 Team Boston 3
10/27/19 9:10 AM Skate III Team Merrimack (West) 3 Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 1
10/27/19 10:40 AM Cyclones Arena New England Jets 0 Manchester Sparks 8
10/27/19 12:00 PM Foxboro Sports Center South Shore Knights 3 Bay State Wave (Selects) 4
10/27/19 3:00 PM Dennis Lynch Arena Providence (North) 1 Team Merrimack (East) 3
11/02/19 8:00 AM Porazzo Mem. Rink Team Boston 3 Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 0
11/02/19 12:10 PM Dennis Lynch Arena Providence (North) 4 Manchester Sparks 2
11/02/19 12:50 PM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave (Selects) 8 New England Jets 1
11/02/19 1:00 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 4 Team Merrimack (West) 2
11/03/19 8:00 AM Cronin Memorial Rink Greater Boston Venom 2 Team Merrimack (East) 2
11/03/19 8:10 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Sparks 6 New England Jets 1
11/03/19 9:10 AM Skate III Team Merrimack (West) 5 South Shore Knights 5
11/03/19 1:20 PM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Sparks 0 Providence (North) 3
11/09/19 9:20 AM Merrimack (Gallant Arena) Team Merrimack (East) 4 South Shore Knights 3
11/09/19 11:40 AM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave 0 Providence (North) 8
11/09/19 12:50 PM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave (Selects) 1 Providence (South) 3
11/09/19 1:00 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 1 New England Jr. Falcons 2
11/09/19 3:20 PM Warrior Ice Arena Team Boston 1 Greater Boston Venom 1
11/10/19 8:00 AM Cronin Memorial Rink Greater Boston Venom 4 West River Royals 0
11/10/19 10:40 AM Skate III Team Merrimack (West) 4 Team Merrimack (East) 6
11/10/19 12:00 PM Cranston Vets. Memorial Providence (South) 4 Bay State Wave (Selects) 1
11/10/19 1:20 PM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Sparks 2 Team Boston 4
11/16/19 8:00 AM Cranston Vets. Memorial Providence (South) 3 Team Boston 0
11/16/19 9:00 AM Cyclones Arena New England Jets 0 New England Jr. Falcons 10
11/16/19 11:40 AM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave (Selects) 0 South Shore Knights 4
11/16/19 12:10 PM Dennis Lynch Arena Providence (North) 9 Team Merrimack (West) 0
11/16/19 12:50 PM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave 0 Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 10
11/16/19 1:20 PM Canton Sportsplex Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 0 Team Merrimack (East) 3
11/16/19 4:00 PM McVann-O'Keefe Rink Greater Boston Venom 8 Minuteman Sparks 4
11/17/19 8:10 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Sparks 1 Providence (South) 1
11/17/19 9:30 AM Cyclones Arena New England Jets 1 Providence (North) 3
11/17/19 1:20 PM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Sparks 6 Team Merrimack (West) 0
11/17/19 4:00 PM Foxboro Sports Center South Shore Knights 1 Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 1
11/23/19 8:00 AM Cranston Vets. Memorial Providence (South) 2 Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 0
11/23/19 9:00 AM Daly Memorial Rink Team Boston 8 Bay State Wave (Selects) 2
11/23/19 9:20 AM Merrimack (Gallant Arena) Team Merrimack (East) 2 Greater Boston Venom 1
11/23/19 12:00 PM Cyclones Arena New England Jets Team Merrimack (West)
11/24/19 8:00 AM Cronin Memorial Rink Greater Boston Venom 10 Bay State Wave 0
11/24/19 8:10 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Sparks 4 South Shore Knights 4
11/24/19 9:20 AM Canton Sportsplex Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 0 Providence (North) 5
11/24/19 10:20 AM Skate III Team Merrimack (West) 1 Providence (South) 6
11/24/19 10:30 AM Enfield Twin Rinks New England Jr. Falcons 3 West River Royals 0
11/30/19 9:00 AM Cyclones Arena New England Jets 0 Providence (South) 7
11/30/19 11:40 AM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave (Selects) 2 Team Merrimack (East) 4
11/30/19 12:50 PM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave 1 Team Boston 11
11/30/19 1:00 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 6 Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 1
12/01/19 9:20 AM Lane Rink South Shore Knights 2 Team Merrimack (East) 4
12/01/19 2:00 PM Cyclones Arena New England Jets 2 Team Boston 11
12/07/19 11:40 AM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave (Selects) 2 West River Royals 1
12/07/19 12:10 PM Dennis Lynch Arena Providence (North) 6 New England Jets 2
12/07/19 12:10 PM Enfield Twin Rinks New England Jr. Falcons 5 Minuteman Sparks 3
12/07/19 12:50 PM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave Team Merrimack (West)
12/07/19 1:00 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 5 Team Boston 12
12/07/19 1:10 PM Canton Sportsplex Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 0 Greater Boston Venom 7
12/07/19 1:20 PM Foxboro Sports Center South Shore Knights 1 Providence (South) 3
12/08/19 8:00 AM Cyclones Arena New England Jets 2 Bay State Wave (Selects) 6
12/08/19 8:00 AM Cranston Vets. Memorial Providence (South) 2 New England Jr. Falcons 3
12/08/19 8:20 AM Tri-Town Ice Arena West River Royals 3 South Shore Knights 2
12/08/19 12:10 PM Cronin Memorial Rink Greater Boston Venom 0 Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 0
12/08/19 1:30 PM Dennis Lynch Arena Providence (North) 2 Minuteman Sparks 1
12/08/19 2:30 PM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Sparks 3 Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 0
12/14/19 8:00 AM Porazzo Mem. Rink Team Boston 2 New England Jr. Falcons 0
12/14/19 8:00 AM Cranston Vets. Memorial Providence (South) 1 Greater Boston Venom 4
12/14/19 8:10 AM Tri-Town Ice Arena West River Royals 0 Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 0
12/14/19 9:00 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Sparks 2 Team Merrimack (East) 1
12/15/19 8:10 AM Merrimack (Lawler Rink) Team Merrimack (East) 4 Providence (South) 1
12/15/19 8:10 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Sparks 2 West River Royals 3
12/15/19 2:30 PM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Sparks 2 Greater Boston Venom 6
12/21/19 8:00 AM Cranston Vets. Memorial Providence (South) 0 Team Merrimack (East) 1
12/21/19 8:10 AM Tri-Town Ice Arena West River Royals 1 Minuteman Sparks 1
12/21/19 10:40 AM Foxboro Sports Center South Shore Knights 1 Greater Boston Venom 7
12/21/19 11:40 AM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave 1 New England Jr. Falcons 11
12/21/19 1:00 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 4 Bay State Wave (Selects) 3
12/22/19 8:10 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Sparks 11 Bay State Wave 1
12/22/19 8:40 AM Enfield Twin Rinks New England Jr. Falcons 9 Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 1
12/22/19 9:30 AM Cyclones Arena New England Jets 0 Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 6
12/22/19 12:10 PM Cronin Memorial Rink Greater Boston Venom 3 Providence (North) 1
12/22/19 2:00 PM Warrior Ice Arena Team Boston 1 West River Royals 0
12/22/19 2:30 PM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Sparks 1 Providence (South) 3
12/28/19 9:00 AM Daly Memorial Rink Team Boston 6 Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 2
12/28/19 10:30 AM Cyclones Arena New England Jets 4 South Shore Knights 4
12/28/19 12:50 PM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave 4 Bay State Wave (Selects) 4
01/04/20 9:00 AM Cyclones Arena New England Jets 0 Greater Boston Venom 7
01/04/20 9:00 AM Daly Memorial Rink Team Boston 6 South Shore Knights 1
01/04/20 1:00 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 3 Manchester Sparks 5
01/04/20 1:20 PM Canton Sportsplex Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 2 Providence (South) 2
01/04/20 6:00 PM Tri-Town Ice Arena West River Royals 0 Team Merrimack (East) 1
01/05/20 8:10 AM Tri-Town Ice Arena West River Royals 0 Team Boston 2
01/05/20 12:10 PM Cronin Memorial Rink Greater Boston Venom 1 New England Jr. Falcons 3
01/05/20 12:30 PM Cyclones Arena New England Jets 1 Minuteman Sparks 4
01/05/20 4:10 PM Essex Sports Center Team Merrimack (East) 10 Bay State Wave (Selects) 1
01/05/20 5:30 PM Schneider Arena Providence (North) 8 Bay State Wave 2
01/11/20 9:00 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Sparks 12 Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 7
01/11/20 9:10 AM Enfield Twin Rinks New England Jr. Falcons 10 New England Jets 0
01/11/20 9:20 AM Porazzo Mem. Rink Team Boston 1 Providence (South) 1
01/11/20 9:20 AM Merrimack (Gallant Arena) Team Merrimack (East) 12 Team Merrimack (West) 2
01/11/20 11:40 AM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave (Selects) 0 Greater Boston Venom 2
01/11/20 12:00 PM Canton Sportsplex Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 0 West River Royals 1
01/11/20 12:50 PM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave 1 Manchester Sparks 11
01/12/20 8:00 AM Cranston Vets. Memorial Providence (South) 1 Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 1
01/12/20 10:50 AM Merrimack (Lawler Rink) Team Merrimack (East) 3 West River Royals 0
01/12/20 12:10 PM Cronin Memorial Rink Greater Boston Venom 2 Team Boston 0
01/12/20 1:00 PM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Sparks 7 Team Merrimack (West) 0
01/18/20 9:20 AM Merrimack (Gallant Arena) Team Merrimack (East) 1 New England Jr. Falcons 0
01/18/20 10:00 AM Tri-Town Ice Arena West River Royals 1 Providence (North) 4
01/18/20 12:50 PM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave (Selects) 1 Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 4
01/18/20 3:50 PM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Sparks 4 South Shore Knights 5
01/19/20 8:40 AM Enfield Twin Rinks New England Jr. Falcons 11 Bay State Wave 1
01/19/20 9:20 AM Lane Rink South Shore Knights 1 West River Royals 0
01/19/20 11:00 AM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 3 Providence (North) 7
01/19/20 2:30 PM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Sparks 2 Team Merrimack (East) 3
01/25/20 11:30 AM Daly Memorial Rink Team Boston New England Jets
01/25/20 11:40 AM Enfield Twin Rinks New England Jr. Falcons 4 Providence (North) 1
01/25/20 11:40 AM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave (Selects) 3 Minuteman Sparks 3
01/25/20 12:10 PM Lynch Providence (South) 4 West River Royals 0
01/25/20 1:20 PM Foxboro Sports Center South Shore Knights 2 Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 5
01/25/20 1:20 PM Canton Sportsplex Boston Jr. Dogs (R) Bay State Wave
01/26/20 8:00 AM Cyclones Arena New England Jets 1 West River Royals 4
01/26/20 8:40 AM Enfield Twin Rinks New England Jr. Falcons 1 Team Boston 3
01/26/20 9:00 AM Essex Sports Center Team Merrimack (East) 3 Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 0
01/26/20 12:10 PM Cronin Memorial Rink Greater Boston Venom 11 Team Merrimack (West) 3
01/26/20 12:35 PM Rockland Arena Bay State Wave 0 Providence (South) 9
01/30/20 5:10 PM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Sparks 0 West River Royals 0
02/01/20 8:00 AM Walter Brown Arena Team Boston 7 Manchester Sparks 0
02/01/20 8:00 AM Cranston Vets. Memorial Providence (South) 11 Bay State Wave 1
02/01/20 9:30 AM Essex Sports Center Team Merrimack (East) 3 Providence (North) 2
02/01/20 12:00 PM Canton Sportsplex Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 0 Minuteman Sparks 1
02/01/20 1:00 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 10 New England Jets 0
02/01/20 1:20 PM Foxboro Sports Center South Shore Knights 2 New England Jr. Falcons 5
02/02/20 10:40 AM Cranston Vets. Memorial Providence (South) 4 Providence (North) 2
02/02/20 12:20 PM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Sparks 2 New England Jr. Falcons 6
02/08/20 8:10 AM Tri-Town Ice Arena West River Royals 1 Greater Boston Venom 2
02/08/20 10:10 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Sparks 1 Team Boston 4
02/08/20 11:40 AM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave (Selects) 1 New England Jr. Falcons 8
02/08/20 12:10 PM Dennis Lynch Arena Providence (North) 4 South Shore Knights 4
02/08/20 12:50 PM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave New England Jets
02/08/20 1:00 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 1 Providence (South) 3
02/08/20 1:10 PM Canton Sportsplex Boston Jr. Dogs (R) Team Merrimack (West)
02/09/20 9:00 AM Essex Sports Center Team Merrimack (East) 4 Minuteman Sparks 0
02/09/20 11:10 AM Tri-Town Ice Arena West River Royals 0 New England Jr. Falcons 4
02/09/20 2:30 PM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Sparks 6 New England Jets 1
02/15/20 9:10 AM Enfield Twin Rinks New England Jr. Falcons 8 Team Merrimack (West) 1
02/15/20 12:50 PM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave 0 South Shore Knights 10
02/15/20 2:00 PM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave (Selects) 1 Team Boston 5
02/16/20 8:00 AM Lane Rink South Shore Knights 4 Minuteman Sparks 5
02/16/20 8:00 AM JFK Memorial Coliseum Manchester Sparks 11 Bay State Wave (Selects) 2
02/16/20 9:10 AM Skate III Team Boston 7 Team Merrimack (West) 0
02/22/20 10:10 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Sparks 2 Greater Boston Venom 4
02/22/20 12:10 PM Dennis Lynch Arena Providence (North) 2 West River Royals 1
02/22/20 12:50 PM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave (Selects) 10 Team Merrimack (West) 2
02/22/20 2:00 PM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave 1 Team Merrimack (East) 11
02/22/20 4:00 PM Canton Sportsplex Boston Jr. Dogs (R) New England Jets
02/23/20 8:00 AM Cyclones Arena New England Jets 2 Team Merrimack (East) 7
02/23/20 8:10 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Sparks 5 Manchester Sparks 4
02/23/20 9:40 AM Tri-Town Ice Arena West River Royals 4 Team Merrimack (West) 3
02/23/20 11:00 AM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 2 South Shore Knights 4
02/29/20 9:00 AM Daly Memorial Rink Team Boston 10 Bay State Wave 0
02/29/20 12:50 PM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave (Selects) 2 Providence (North) 2
02/29/20 1:20 PM Canton Sportsplex Boston Jr. Dogs (R) New England Jr. Falcons
03/01/20 8:00 AM Cranston Vets. Memorial Providence (South) 3 South Shore Knights 1
03/01/20 9:00 AM Essex Sports Center Team Merrimack (East) 2 Team Boston 3
03/01/20 1:30 PM Enfield Twin Rinks New England Jr. Falcons 2 Greater Boston Venom 4
Click this link to find out more information.

EHF Supporters »
Stop-It Goaltending
FEDHOCKEY.com Contact Follow Us

Electronic Mail

info@fedhockey.com

Director of Hockey Operations

John Cashman

Referee-in-Chief

Eugene Binda

Scores & Game Change Forms

Greg Erickson

Website Admin

webmaster@fedhockey.com

Twitter

Facebook

Instagram